Telemetry/simshaker - ED Forums
 


Notices

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 10-15-2019, 07:45 AM   #1
harryharry
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 59
Default Telemetry/simshaker

Hi, as mostly when a new module starts there is no telemetry output:
Is it working already? Thank yo for an answer!
harryharry is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 10-22-2019, 06:48 PM   #2
harryharry
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2018
Location: Germany
Posts: 59
Default

It works.
harryharry is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

All times are GMT. The time now is 08:43 AM. vBulletin Skin by ForumMonkeys. Powered by vBulletin®.
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.