怎么把塔康通过任务编辑器加给某些机场 - ED Forums
 


Notices

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 02-09-2019, 06:29 PM   #1
tonod
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2018
Posts: 5
Default 怎么把塔康通过任务编辑器加给某些机场

最近一直在玩一个PVE服务器
发现 服务器的clan 把古达乌塔 苏乎米 这些没有塔康的机场
通过某种方式可以进行塔康定位
用的是A/A的TCN

比如 苏乎米 TCN 20Y A/A

有谁知道是怎么做到的么

PS 这个月能等到大猫么
tonod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-10-2019, 04:15 AM   #2
uboats
ED Tester / ED Moderator
 
uboats's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Location: East Sierra
Posts: 5,280
Default 怎么把塔康通过任务编辑器加给某些机场

mod,改了文件吧。
或者你把trk解压看看里面有啥


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
__________________


My DCS Mods, Skins, Utilities and Scripts

| Windows 10 | i7-4790K | GTX 980Ti Hybrid | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD + 1TB HDD |
| TM Warthog Stick | CH Pro Throttle + Pro Pedal | TIR5 Pro | TM MFD Cougar | Gun Camera: PrtScn |
uboats is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-10-2019, 08:06 AM   #3
tonod
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2018
Posts: 5
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by uboats View Post
mod,改了文件吧。
或者你把trk解压看看里面有啥


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
trk 拆了 看不出来有啥特别的
那个服务器 这些机场都有一架AI的雄猫停在地上 但是我在编辑器里看 F-14并不能设置成塔康啊
版主可以帮忙看看么
tonod is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

All times are GMT. The time now is 05:35 AM. vBulletin Skin by ForumMonkeys. Powered by vBulletin®.
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.